aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit Anfang der Installation abwärts
10 < 
100 < 
 > 500
 > 10000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
2018

Dezember 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 19692071
Dienstag 1815910443
Montag 1713411103
Sonntag 161369575
Samstag 151556943
Freitag 1425118062
Donnerstag 133607785
Mittwoch 121779168
Dienstag 1115611285
Montag 1016316517
Sonntag 091572470
Samstag 082254430
Freitag 073016348
Donnerstag 061722613
Mittwoch 0513920954
Dienstag 0421118684
Montag 0318417214
Sonntag 0219314675
Samstag 012114175
gesamt3553194515


November 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 301552858
Donnerstag 291193174
Mittwoch 281073284
Dienstag 272292417
Montag 2616310119
Sonntag 2513111710
Samstag 241232777
Freitag 232712979
Donnerstag 224281763
Mittwoch 214223244
Dienstag 204452279
Montag 194384656
Sonntag 184902173
Samstag 174532413
Freitag 1641718846
Donnerstag 1544713145
Mittwoch 144355369
Dienstag 1331612875
Montag 1217320791
Sonntag 1121923581
Samstag 1016734206
Freitag 091858731
Donnerstag 0820316267
Mittwoch 0718318142
Dienstag 061728370
Montag 051559131
Sonntag 0411822714
Samstag 0311911328
Freitag 0215711541
Donnerstag 011813757
gesamt7621294640


Oktober 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 312171646
Dienstag 301686447
Montag 2912712243
Sonntag 281298672
Samstag 271525869
Freitag 261332321
Donnerstag 25181647
Mittwoch 242282465
Dienstag 231778924
Montag 221122243
Sonntag 212844338
Samstag 202229340
Freitag 191377053
Donnerstag 181707362
Mittwoch 1717625290
Dienstag 161406750
Montag 151586419
Sonntag 141622791
Samstag 131502067
Freitag 1216914130
Donnerstag 111473304
Mittwoch 101624149
Dienstag 0917211953
Montag 081776645
Sonntag 071485777
Samstag 061674347
Freitag 051455102
Donnerstag 041733064
Mittwoch 031477810
Dienstag 021476117
Montag 0111915279
gesamt5096210564


September 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 301071581
Samstag 291071473
Freitag 281121325
Donnerstag 271205659
Mittwoch 261041539
Dienstag 25104495
Montag 24804042
Sonntag 239011997
Samstag 22100832
Freitag 211071363
Donnerstag 201057046
Mittwoch 191122792
Dienstag 181014968
Montag 1768298
Sonntag 1682396
Samstag 15958236
Freitag 1495641
Donnerstag 13116672
Mittwoch 1295633
Dienstag 1193802
Montag 101022491
Sonntag 09902383
Samstag 088512754
Freitag 07891021
Donnerstag 061064832
Mittwoch 05987526
Dienstag 04915325
Montag 03861947
Sonntag 02851270
Samstag 01741912
gesamt289998251


August 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 31864729
Donnerstag 30865167
Mittwoch 29796205
Dienstag 28889540
Montag 27791189
Sonntag 2686415
Samstag 25828617
Freitag 249510193
Donnerstag 2310024581
Mittwoch 221025095
Dienstag 211035086
Montag 201073013
Sonntag 19888794
Samstag 181168437
Freitag 17884421
Donnerstag 16952967
Mittwoch 15903655
Dienstag 14888006
Montag 139223734
Sonntag 127712368
Samstag 11928081
Freitag 10731079
Donnerstag 09883279
Mittwoch 08855588
Dienstag 07971462
Montag 0684352
Sonntag 05954541
Samstag 0482462
Freitag 039511393
Donnerstag 02881247
Mittwoch 0192492
gesamt2798194188


Juli 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 31823454
Montag 30893221
Sonntag 29861202
Samstag 28821250
Freitag 2790916
Donnerstag 261128664
Mittwoch 251046753
Dienstag 24672661
Montag 23917205
Sonntag 2211710647
Samstag 2111410771
Freitag 201227376
Donnerstag 1912112802
Mittwoch 181126396
Dienstag 17994200
Montag 161074494
Sonntag 151118487
Samstag 14895189
Freitag 13842172
Donnerstag 12842363
Mittwoch 11919051
Dienstag 1011414246
Montag 099516290
Sonntag 088910097
Samstag 07865488
Freitag 06885762
Donnerstag 05974038
Mittwoch 04961344
Dienstag 03913229
Montag 021424492
Sonntag 01933659
gesamt3045187919


Juni 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 30796887
Freitag 29682121
Donnerstag 28802228
Mittwoch 27814937
Dienstag 26802584
Montag 25734257
Sonntag 24798344
Samstag 23885785
Freitag 229315595
Donnerstag 21804660
Mittwoch 20984384
Dienstag 191073211
Montag 181147233
Sonntag 17953683
Samstag 16862268
Freitag 158518180
Donnerstag 14864126
Mittwoch 13743580
Dienstag 12854150
Montag 11733101
Sonntag 10683747
Samstag 09612865
Freitag 08803513
Donnerstag 07913153
Mittwoch 06726538
Dienstag 057214351
Montag 04754789
Sonntag 03912898
Samstag 02751402
Freitag 0168824
gesamt2457155394


Mai 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 31623008
Mittwoch 30851044
Dienstag 29711578
Montag 28902734
Sonntag 278712467
Samstag 266214741
Freitag 2571958
Donnerstag 2465843
Mittwoch 2362540
Dienstag 2282915
Montag 21892638
Sonntag 20761915
Samstag 1981876
Freitag 1866925
Donnerstag 17871054
Mittwoch 16725481
Dienstag 15834339
Montag 148913610
Sonntag 13715860
Samstag 12899515
Freitag 117511316
Donnerstag 10826851
Mittwoch 09796131
Dienstag 08862308
Montag 07865800
Sonntag 06831957
Samstag 051021504
Freitag 041103789
Donnerstag 031023256
Mittwoch 0213512007
Dienstag 011144321
gesamt2594144281


April 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 301003687
Sonntag 291034412
Samstag 28973796
Freitag 27912888
Donnerstag 261166883
Mittwoch 251025899
Dienstag 24968034
Montag 238716747
Sonntag 228613719
Samstag 217812819
Freitag 20874652
Donnerstag 1974791
Mittwoch 1882825
Dienstag 171051145
Montag 16951889
Sonntag 1597950
Samstag 14791432
Freitag 1373579
Donnerstag 12853876
Mittwoch 1110615028
Dienstag 10968070
Montag 09874794
Sonntag 08821017
Samstag 07854648
Freitag 06728777
Donnerstag 05743028
Mittwoch 04851486
Dienstag 0365331
Montag 02615911
Sonntag 01697960
gesamt2615156073


März 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 31778240
Freitag 30664608
Donnerstag 2968311
Mittwoch 28522570
Dienstag 277313854
Montag 26762147
Sonntag 25671164
Samstag 24804934
Freitag 23847460
Donnerstag 22652622
Mittwoch 21484071
Dienstag 20325007
Montag 19401152
Sonntag 1853427
Samstag 1744913
Freitag 16371144
Donnerstag 15565258
Mittwoch 14454784
Dienstag 13343458
Montag 12436875
Sonntag 11437012
Samstag 10497586
Freitag 0948728
Donnerstag 0846595
Mittwoch 07351524
Dienstag 06441888
Montag 05532344
Sonntag 04322273
Samstag 03331245
Freitag 0235478
Donnerstag 01471368
gesamt1605108040


Februar 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 28451724
Dienstag 27401289
Montag 26311316
Sonntag 2548860
Samstag 24372725
Freitag 23383127
Donnerstag 22422087
Mittwoch 21441766
Dienstag 20342547
Montag 19573869
Sonntag 18413047
Samstag 17442319
Freitag 16411022
Donnerstag 15481218
Mittwoch 14352501
Dienstag 13472892
Montag 12401511
Sonntag 11472919
Samstag 10432220
Freitag 09452276
Donnerstag 08472337
Mittwoch 07662568
Dienstag 0659571
Montag 05501443
Sonntag 04452292
Samstag 03472758
Freitag 02412470
Donnerstag 01432493
gesamt124560167


Januar 2018
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 31423067
Dienstag 30503959
Montag 29252958
Sonntag 28366371
Samstag 27294356
Freitag 26415028
Donnerstag 25484348
Mittwoch 24472500
Dienstag 2360906
Montag 2246287
Sonntag 21491894
Samstag 2042260
Freitag 1947330
Donnerstag 1850443
Mittwoch 1742480
Dienstag 16482901
Montag 15423207
Sonntag 14442520
Samstag 1344121
Freitag 12411150
Donnerstag 1148114
Mittwoch 1039178
Dienstag 0949192
Montag 0847229
Sonntag 0740108
Samstag 0648213
Freitag 0549206
Donnerstag 0448139
Mittwoch 0348259
Dienstag 0256180
Montag 0158131
gesamt140349035